GHC Foundation - Our Supporters Archive
2021-2022 Academic Year
Supporters
Aberdeen Imports
Aberdeen Lions Club
Aberdeen Realty
ACE - All College Employees Giving Fund
Chris & Sarah Aiken
Albertsons-Safeway Foundation
Amazon Smiles
American Legion Post 140 - Westport
Kristy Anderson
Richard Arquette
Gary Arthur
Associated General Contractors Education Foundation
Angi Aubuchon
Helen Bache
Sharon Balin
Bank of the Pacific
Melissa Barnes
Anita Basich
Todd Bates
Joseph Beaulieu
Debra Beerbower-Hill
Lisa & Dennis Benn
John Betrozoff
Jon & Connie Bivens
Ronald & Judy Bizzarri
Art & Linda Blauvelt
Kwabena & Grace Boakye
Bobby's Fund Foundation
Dr. Gregory Bogdanovich
Ivy Bowers
Ashley Bowie Gallegos
Richard & K Marcella Bramstedt
Janice M. Johnson-Brandstrom
Karen M. Brandvick
Linda Bresee
Dr. Ed & Joan Brewster
Jennifer Brouwer & Diane Beckley
Dave Brown
Michael & Jane Cagan
Steven & Sue Cavin
Gordon & Rebecca Chaffee
Chapter AK, P.E.O.
Chapter BC, P.E.O.
Lori Christmas
Patricia A. Clemons
Coast Controls & Automation Inc.
Don & Jacqueline Cole
Jenel Cope
Corvettes of Grays Harbor
Jim & Anita Criel
Kevin & Jan Dahl
Delta Kappa Gamma Washington State Organization Beta Chi-Grays Harbor Chapter
Brent & Debra Dennis
Dan & Kathy Descher
Nancy & Michael DeVerse
Greg & M'Chele Dineen
Druzianich Family Foundation
Holly Duffy
Linda & Randall Dunn
Lesly Duran
Jack & Sue Ann Durney
Durney Insurance
William Dyer
Earley Tire Point S
Larry & Edna Jean Easter
Don & Claire Egge
Suzanne Eklund & Family
Chrissie Erickson & Medical Assisting Students
Dr. Cal & Ruth Erwin-Svoboda
Steve & Nancy Estergard
Express Employment Professionals
Cheryl & Millison Fambles
Family Medicine of Grays Harbor
Brittany Ferry
Kristine Finazzo
Aaron Fisher & Anna Hallberg-Fisher
Five Star Dealerships
Forest C. & Ruth V. Kelsey Foundation
Anne & Will Foster
Cliff Frederickson
Friends of Aberdeen Library
Frontstream
Arthur & Geraldine Furnia
Stephanie Gibson
Shannon Glenn
Cathy & Cliff Godwin
Kathryn & Ellie Graham
Grays Harbor 40 ET 8, Voiture 91
Grays Harbor College Board of Trustees
Grays Harbor Community Foundation
Grays Harbor Pacific School Retirees Association
Scott Green & Lynn Stritmatter-Green
Dennis & Mary Lou Gregory
Nancy & James Hale
Hanner Enterprises
Harbor Architects
Harbor Pacific Bottling Inc.
Harbor Physical Therapy Services
David & Joanne Harkonen
Elisa Harvey
Amber Hatley
Helene & Jerry Hedwall
Eric & Sheri Heikkila
Vern & Janet Heikkila
Jackie Henry
Walt Hilliard
Pat Johnson
Lisa Jolly
Kati Kachman
Phillip & Katherine Kalisch
Lindsey Kargbo
Natalie Karnas
Karpas Strategies, LLC
Elmer & Sandra Keiski
Keith & Lynn Kessler
Tara & Eric Khambatta
Richard Kivi
KMB Architects
Thirza Krohn
Bruce and Terry Kuhnau
Laird Norton Wealth Management - Trust of Marian J. Weatherwax
Gary & Karen LaLonde
Allen & Rebecca Larsen
Paul & Karin Larson
Leon P. Lead
Cathy LeCompte
Cassie & Marshall Lentz
Maureen LeVering
Sandy Lloyd
Darrell & Elaine Lokken
Barbara Loman
Joe & Carole Malik
Elizabeth Manspeaker
Manulife Investment Management Forest Management Inc.
Alan & Susan Marrs
Karen Marshall
Connie Marthe
Bill & Nancy Maynard
Patricia & Mike McIntosh
MDU Resources Foundation
Hannah Mechler
Hannah Mechler
David & Joyce Melville
Melvin Williams Fund of the Ayco Charitable Foundation
James Messer
Paul Metzner
Douglas & Debbie Miller
Sandra Miller
Montesano Farm & Home
Amy & Brandon Montoure
Gary Morean
Dean & Lucinda Morrow
Bob Mortimer
Rick & Amy Moyer
Diane Muir & Mike Johnson
Murphy Company
Eric & Mary Nelson
Network For Good
Mike Nordin
Donald & Barbara Norkoski
Kathy Olson
PACCAR Foundation
Pacific Portfolio
Bob & Lynn Paylor
Jayme Peterson
Wes & Kay Peterson
Lindsey Phernetton
Phi Chapter of Delta Kappa Gamma
James & Toni Phipps
Ciriano Piceno
Brad & Sherri Pierog
Doris & Sidney Pierog
Tim Plagge
Denise & Andrew Portmann
Kathryn & James Postma
Preszler, Larner, Mertz & Co., L.L.P.
Marcy Proctor
Megan & Greg Pursell
David & Jamie Quigg
Kathy & Patrick Quigg
Mike & Mary Ann Quigg
Tom Quigg & Pat Oleachea
Glen & Andrea Ramiskey
Eileen Raykowski
Rayonier Operating Company LLC
Dr. Judy Reault
REG Grays Harbor LLC
Reiner Family Foundation
Darrelyn Relyea
Joanne Reynvaan
Debbie Richters
Robbins' Air
Wayne Rognlin
Rognlin's Inc.
Daniel Ross
Adrienne Roush
Dr. Lucas Rucks
Dr. Stephen I. Rupert
Rupert Family Dentistry
Rust Holdings
Doug Schermer
Dr. John Hillier
Chuck & Karen Hindman
Fred & Stephanie Hines
Shelly Hoffman
Richard & Patricia Hole
Judith Holliday
Curt & Suzie Holt
Jeff & Margo Hood
Stacey Hopkins
Pat & Mary Ellen Hughes
Dr. Ken Hunt
Richard & Judy Isaacson
Melanie Israel
Marilyn & Al Izatt
Vickie Jenkins
Stan & Bonnie Johannes
John and Gail Quigg Charitable Fund
John J. Karnas Co.
Dr. Eugene & Eileen Schermer
Magda Schoonderbeek
Jeff Schumacher
Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories, Inc.
Peter & Kristin Scroggs
Betsy Seidel & Bob Martin
Alissa & Brian Shay
Johnny Shultz
Sierra Pacific Foundation
Mike & Bebe Silvey
William & Wendy Sipila
Brian & Jill Smith
David Smith
Diane Smith
Edward & Roma Lee Smith
Joyce Smith
Lisa & Chad Smith
Ronna Smith
Cindy & Mark Smith
Tiffany Smith
Jill Smith
Christine Smith Duffy
Snell Crane
Russell & Kristi Sonmore
Donda & Mac Sorensen
Tricia Sorensen
South Seattle College Foundation
Josh & Janis Steele
Philip & Suzan Stegemoeller
Cara Beth Stevenson
Marjie Stratton
Carol Sunde
Frederick & Jennifer Taylor
The Ella and Truman Seely Charitable Fund
The Kahler White Family Fund
The Manspeaker Family Fund
The Moore Wright Group
JEB Thornton
John & Doris Tieder
Timberland Bank
Bill Tometich
Richard Tonelli
Dr. Arlene Torgerson
Truss Components of Washington
Sarina Tung
Seppo & Prijo Tuominen
Louis Turk
Theresa Ueland
US Bank Foundation
Tracey Ushman
Chris Vammen
Logan Vazquez
Max Vekich
Amy Warren
Carol Warren
Harold & Pat Warren
Ray & Sue Wasson
Weyerhaeuser Giving Fund
Marjorie Wieland
Kelly Williams
Mike Williams & Paula Akerlund
Willis Enterprises
Gwen & Raleigh Wilson
John & Missi Wilson
Donald & Sandra Windell
Windermere Real Estate
Shiloh & Jillian Winsor
Celia & Bill Wolfenbarger
Patrick Womac
Dr. Bruce & Bette Worth
Barbara Wynans-Johnson
Sydni & Cameron Yager
Jeanie Yakovich
Jo Ann Yost
Philip Young
Molly Zinkle
Honorees
Dr. Edward Brewster
Brad Duffy
Alfred Hillier
Elmer & Kay Huhta
Dani Johnson
Diane Muir
Bill Tometich
Dr. Arlene Torgerson
Harold & Patricia Warren
Virginia Younger
Memorials
Kenneth E. Acena
Ned & Lillian Bishop
Ron Bradbury
Helen & Kory Brandvick
David Estergard
Corliss Gordon
Bonnie Gosser
Jim Henry
Alfred Hillier
George Johnson
Bob Landstrom
Jewell Manspeaker
Teresa Matheny
Luella Mortimer
William Muir
Bryce Ramsey
Brent Rider
Dr. Eddie P. Smith
Norma Smith
Dr. Lorraine Sylvester
Kristina J. Thompson
Alex Updegrove
Floyd & Louise Vammen
Ivy Vekich
William West
Carole Weyerts
KC Wood
Penny Woodruff
On Behalf Of
Brian Smith
2020-2021 Academic Year
Supporters Aberdeen High School Class of 1973 |
Kathy & Patrick Quigg Tom Quigg & Patricia Oleachea Kathy Quigg Ewen Joan Rabung Kimberly Ramaeker Glen & Andrea Ramiskey Rayonier Operating Company LLC REG Grays Harbor LLC Hancock Forest Management James Hanemann Julianne Hanner Hanner Enterprises Harbor Architects Harbor Pacific Bottling Inc. Harbor Wholesale David & Joanne Harkonen Amber Hatley Jeff & Elizabeth Hayford Helene & Jerry Hedwall Eric & Sheri Heikkila Vern & Janet Heikkila Judith Heller Jackie & Jim Henry Martha Hill Christine & Shawn Hill Walt Hilliard Lucas Hillier Mark Hillier Ralph Hillier Scott Hillier David & LaDeana Hillier Fred & Ann Hillier Kevin & Janna Hillier Tom & Cynthia Hillier Dr. John Hillier Fred & Stephanie Hines Shelly Hoffman Annice & Byron Hogsette Patricia & Richard Hole Judith Holliday Curt & Suzie Holt Jeff & Margo Hood Kelly Hoonan Stacey Hopkins Shelli & Mark Hopsecger William Hopsecger Earl & Barbara Hughes John & Patsy Hughes Pat & Mary Ellen Hughes Dr. Ken Hunt IBEW 76 Richard & Judy Isaacson Melanie Israel Vickie Jenkins Jewish Federation of Greater Seattle Jodesha Broadcasting John and Gail Quigg Charitable Fund John J. Karnas Co. Barbara Johnson Pat Johnson Jan Jorgenson Joan Julius Nicole Mortimer Jurgens & Justin Jurgens Jon & Rhonda Kalkwarf Elvira Kay Mary Virginia Keinath Keith & Lynn Kessler Doctora Khaliyah Tara & Eric Khambatta Richard & Ruth Kivi Cinnamon Klein KMB Architects Stephen & Bobbi Bliss Kneeshaw Aron & Sharon Kriss Thirza Krohn Nicole Lacroix Leonard & Joyce LaFond Laird Norton Wealth Management - Trust of Marian J. Weatherwax Karen & Gary LaLonde Veronica Landet Hunter Larson Paul & Karin Larson Leon P. Lead Cathy LeCompte Cassie & Marshall Lentz Ed & Nancy Liedtke Sandy Lloyd Darrell & Elaine Lokken Lucky Eagle Casino & Hotel M & M Charity Fund April Maier Joe & Carole Malik Carol Manspeaker Liz Manspeaker Ronda Manspeaker George ManteAlan & Susan Marrs Karen Marshall Connie Marthe Patrick Martin Mark & Weedy McCauley Bobbi & Dan McCracken Laura McDowell Melissa McIntosh Patricia & Mike McIntosh Cathey McMurry MDU Resources Foundation Hannah Mechler Dawn Meiklejohn David & Joyce Melville James Messer Brian & Jeannie Metz Nellie Miller Sandra Miller Douglas & Debbie Miller Jim & Yoko Minkler Montesano Farm & Home Amy & Brandon Montoure Gary Morean Dean & Lucinda MorrowBob Mortimer Remi Moss Rick & Amy Moyer Diane Muir Bruce Murphy Murphy Company Mary & Eric Nelson Julie Nelson Gary Nelson & Julie Gage Network For Good Donald Norkoski Ocean Shores Lions Club Ocean Spray Cranberries Okie's Thriftway Market Blair & Sarah Oliver Marcy Olsen-Walden Laura & Bill Osswald Our Community Credit Union Kathleen & Marshall Pace Pacific Portfolio Pampered Chef Jo Ellen Parker Al & Janet Parker Bob & Lynn Paylor Jayme Peterson Richard Peterson Wes & Kay Peterson Lindsey Phernetton Nancy Reichel Denny & Vivian Reinen Marv & Mary-Lynne Reiner |
Reiner White Giving Fund HonoreesMarueen Espedal
MemorialsCathy J. Anderson
On Behalf OfGabis Grazer |
2019-2020 Academic Year
Supporters
7th Street Theatre
Aberdeen Automotive
Aberdeen Lions Club
Aberdeen Rotary Club Foundation
ACE - All College Employees Giving Fund
Anthony Airhart
Marcy Alstrom
Amazon Smiles
American Legion Post 140 - Westport
Richard Arquette
Gary Arthur
Andy & Kari Aschenbrenner
Shirley Ask
Associated General Contractors Education
Foundation
Jason Atwood
Matthew & Shelley Aubuchon
Kathie Bailey
Sharon Balin
Bank of the Pacific
Barnes Family Trust
John & Cindy Basich
Todd Bates
Joy Beard-Eggert
Benevity Giving Platform
Beta Chi Chapter of Washington
Big 5 Sporting Goods
Bi-Mart Corporation
Art & Linda Blauvelt
Kwabena & Grace Boakye
Bobby's Fund Foundation
Dr. Gregory Bogdanovich
Benjamin & Molle Bouch
Ivy Bowers
Janice M. Johnson-Brandstrom
Dr. Edward & Joan Brewster
Dave Brown
Fred & Arlene Bruener
Derek Bumrungsini & Kati Kachman
Ron & Jamie Burch
John & Terri Cady
Cake Cakes
Capital Group Companies Charitable Foundation
Karen Carriker
Dr. Harry & Margaret Carthum
Chapter AK, P.E.O.
Lori Christmas
Coast Controls & Automation Inc.
Alonzo Cole & Sandy Zelasko
Kari Collen
Jenel Cope
Corvettes of Grays Harbor
Ed & Carol Coyle
Coyle Image Agency
Ranie Creamer
Kevin & Jan Dahl
Kirk & Aleda Dahlstrom
Karol Danner
Larry & Colleen Dell
Brent A. & Debra L. Dennis Family Foundation
Dan & Kathy Descher
Druzianich Family Charitable Foundation
Christine Smith Duffy
Shannon Dunnuck
Jack & Sue Ann Durney
Dr. William & Melinda Dyer
Earley Tire Point S
Steve & Nancy Estergard
Express Employment Professionals
Doug & Ranee Farmer
Montesano Farm & Home
Kristine Finazzo
Five Star Dealerships
Forest C. & Ruth V. Kelsey Foundation
Jay & Sue Fredericksen
Friends Landing / Port of Grays Harbor
Aleta Fuhrer
Patricia Gagnon
Michelle Gaines
Tony Garcia
Stephanie Gibson
Jennifer Gillies
Shannon Glenn
Lynne Glore
Larry & Jane Goldberg
Eva Gordon
Paul Grabski
Jim & Deanna Gragg
Grays Harbor 40 ET 8, Voiture 91
Grays Harbor Central Labor Council
Grays Harbor College
Grays Harbor College Bishop Center
Grays Harbor College Board of Trustees
Grays Harbor College Gender Sexuality Alliance Club
Grays Harbor College Student Nursing
Association
Grays Harbor Community Foundation
Grays Harbor Country Club
Grays Harbor County Fair Board
Grays Harbor Pacific School Retirees Association
Great Northwest Federal Credit Union
Green Crow Employees Foundation
Dr. Amanda Gunn
Serin Hale
Hands On Children's Museum
Julianne Hanner
Hanner Enterprises
Harbor Pacific Bottling, Inc.
Susie Harden
David & Joanne Harkonen
Highland Golf Course
Walt Hilliard
David & LaDeana Hillier
Fred & Ann Hillier
Dr. John Hillier
Mark Hillier
Ralph Hillier
Tom & Cyndy Hillier
Annice Hogsette
Richard & Patricia Hole
Honda of Grays Harbor
Jeff & Margo Hood
Larry & Ritchie Hood
Mark & Shelli Hopsecger
William Hopsecger
Hoquiam Brewing Company
Claire Hughes
Pat & Mary Ellen Hughes
Dr. Ken Hunt
IBEW 76
Inspire Advisors
Richard & Judy Isaacson
Melanie Israel
Ivar's & Kidd Valley Restaurants
Tom & Cathy Jackson
David Willliam Jaskar
Vickie Jenkins
Conrad & Shari Jobst
Jodesha Broadcasting
John J. Karnas Co.
Jim & Karen Johnson
Journey Travel
Justine & Nicole Jurgens
Phillip & Katherine Kalisch
Natalie Karnas
Keith & Lynn Kessler
Tara Khambatta
Gary Kling
KMB Architects
Erik & Juli Kupka
Corene Laaksonen
Laird Norton Wealth Management
Paul & Karin Larson
Ralph & Susan Larson
Cassie Lentz
Ed & Mary Liedtke
Kris Lindholm
Judith Linn
Sandy Lloyd
Darrell & Elaine Lokken
Kurt & Lynn Lubbe
M & M Charity Fund
BJ & Toni MacMillan
Dr. Joe & Carole Malik
Dr. Jewell & Ronda Manspeaker
George Mante
Karen Marshall
Connie Marthe
Masco Petroleum, Inc.
Pamela McCauley
Ken McDonald & Nancy Taylor
Mike & Patricia McIntosh
McMenamins Pubs & Breweries
Hannah Mechler
Bruce & Patricia Meikle
James Messer
Paul Metzner
Middleton Family Wines
Mike Miller
Nellie Miller
Dr. James & Yoko Minkler
Gary Morean
William & Janet Morgan
Dean & Lucinda Morrow
Diane Muir
Murphy Plywood
Museum of Pop Culture (MoPOP)
Robert & Nancy Neisinger
Eric & Mary Nelson
Julie Nelson
Patricia Nelson
Gary Nelson & Julie Gage
Network For Good
Ocean Shores Golf Course
Okie's Thriftway Market
Patricia Oleachea
Kathy Olson
Olympic Chevron
Paneltech
Danielle Parker
Pasha Automotive Services
Bob & Lynn Paylor
Martin Peoples
Jayme Peterson
Wes & Kay Peterson
Lindsey Phernetton
Phi Chapter of Delta Kappa Gamma
James & Toni Phipps
Sidney & Doris Pierog
Tim Plagge
Eric & Franzine Potts
YMCA of Grays Harbor
Preszler, Larner, Mertz & Co., L.L.P.
Push Rods of Hoquiam
John & Gail Quigg Charitable Fund
Kathy Quigg Ewen
Quinault Beach Resort & Casino
Rayonier Operating Company LLC
Dr. Judy Reault
REG Grays Harbor LLC
Darrelyn Relyea
Debbie Richters
Ride the Ducks of Seattle
Will Rider
Robbins' Air
Waylon Robert
Wayne Rognlin
Rognlin's, Inc.
Adrienne Roush
Dr. Lucas Rucks
Dr. Stephen I. Rupert
Randy & Laura Rust
Sassy Seafood
Tina Sauer
Stacey Savino
Dr. Gene & Eileen Schermer
Schermer Construction, Inc
Susan Schreiner
Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories, Inc.
Peter & Kristin Scroggs
Seattle Aquarium
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Seahawks
Brian & Alissa Shay
Deanna Shedley
Johnny Shults
Sierra Pacific Industries
Chad & Lisa Smith
David Smith
Diane Smith
Ronna Smith
Sofie's Scoops
Stephen & Susan Solan
Donda Sorensen
Tricia Sorensen
Kevin & Candice Spivey
Philip & Suzan Stegemoeller
Cara Beth Stevenson
Chance Stewart
Connie Stoney
Mike Stoney
Marjie Stratton
Scott & Lynn Stritmatter
Tacoma Art Museum
Tacoma Rainiers
Jennifer Taylor
Nancy Taylor
The Bahai's of Ocean Shores
The Ella & Truman Seely Charitable Fund
The Museum of Flight
JEB Thornton
Timberland Bank
Dr. Arlene Torgerson
Sarina Tung
TwinStar Credit Union
Tracey Ushman
Rich Vroman
Harold & Pat Warren
Westport, L.L.C.
Wild Waves Theme & Water Park
David Wilhelms
Donald & Sandra Windell
Windermere Real Estate
Shiloh & Jillian Winsor
WNBA Seattle Storm
Wolf Haven International
Patrick Womac
Robert & Janet Woodcock
Woodland Park Zoo
Dr. Bruce & Bette Worth
Sydni Yager
Honorees
Ned & Lillian Bishop
Marueen Espedal
Larry & Jane Goldberg
Diane Muir
Lisa J. Smith
Memorials
Kris Barnes
Ellie Cheatle
Dr. John Crew
Brenda Dell
Debbie Garland
Corkey Hoyle
Dr. Herb Johnson
Dick Jones
Bobby Joe Murray Sr.
Margaret Lucille Murray
Marion J. Oestreich
Dick Scroggs
Robert Shay
Lamont Shillinger
Michelle Sorensen
2018-2019 Academic Year
Supporters
7th Street Theatre
Aberdeen Automotive
Aberdeen Lions Club
Aberdeen Realty
Aberdeen Rotary Club Foundation
ACE - All College Employees Giving Fund
Agate Pass Investment Management, L.L.C.
Aiken & Sanders, Inc., P.S.
Marcy Alstrom
Dr. Jennifer Alt
Amazon Smiles
American Association of University Women
American Legion Post 140 - Westport
Anderson & Middleton Company
Kristy Anderson
Anne Middleton Foster Charitable Fund
Gary Arthur
Andrew & Kari Aschenbrenner
Toni Aubuchon
Bank of the Pacific
Leonard Barnes
John & Stacie Barnum
Anita Basich
Todd Bates
Beta Chi Chapter of Washington
Bi-Mart Corporation
Art & Linda Blauvelt
Bobby's Fund Foundation
Benjamin & Molle Bouch
Dr. Edward & Joan Brewster
Dave Brown
Brusco Tug and Barge
Richard & Sarah Bullard
Karen Carriker
Dr. Harry & Margaret Carthum
Mike & Coreen Cenci
Chapter AK, P.E.O.
Chapter BC, P.E.O.
Lori Christmas
Coast Controls & Automation Inc.
Alonzo Cole & Sandy Zelasko
Columbia River Kayaking, L.L.C.
Contanda Terminals
Jeff Cook & Rebecca Walsh
Sandra Corrion
Corvettes of Grays Harbor
Cosmo Speciality Fibers
Lindsey Coulson
Coyle Image Agency
Ed & Carol Coyle
Jim & Anita Criel
Katie Cutshaw
Kevin & Jan Dahl
Gale & Sandy Dahlstrom
Susan Davis
Dennis Company Ace
Brent & Debra Dennis
Dan & Kathy Descher
Kyle Descher
Teresa Descher
Frank Dianovich
Driftwood Players
The Druzianich Family Charitable Foundation
Brad Duffy
Christine Smith Duffy
Tyson & Kayla Dunlap
Shannon Dunnuck
Durney Insurance
Jack & Sue Ann Durney
Jennifer Durney
Dr. William & Melinda Dyer
Earley Tire Point S
Daniel & Kristi Earley
Mike & Janet Erickson
Kenneth & Patricia Erickson
Ray & Barbara Ericks
Steve & Nancy Estergard
Penny Eubanks
Warwick Evans
Tracy Ewing-Barre
Express Employment Professionals
Jack & Mary Fargo
Doug & Ranee Farmer
Kristine Finazzo
Forest C. & Ruth V. Kelsey Foundation
Tressa Forish
Jeff Forsman
Carl & Kimberly Fortman
Anne Middleton Foster
Fournier Insurance Solutions
Jay & Sue Fredericksen
Friends Landing / Port of Grays Harbor
Andrew & Michelle Gaines
Sharon Gallip
Tony Garcia
Jennifer Gillies
Larry & Jane Goldberg
Douglas & Tonya Gow
Alan Gozart
Paul Grabski
Grays Harbor College Gender Sexuality Alliance Club
Grays Harbor 40 ET 8, Voiture 91
Grays Harbor College Athletics
Grays Harbor College Board of Trustees
Grays Harbor College Student Nursing Association
Grays Harbor Community Foundation
Grays Harbor Community Hospital Foundation
Grays Harbor Country Club
Grays Harbor County Fair Board
Grays Harbor Pacific School Retirees Association
Scott & Lynn Green
Dr. Amanda Gunn
James & Nancy Hale
Hanner Enterprises
Harbor Architects
Harbor Blooms
Harbor Pacific Bottling, Inc.
Susie Harden
David & Joanne Harkonen
Mitchell Hatfield
Jerry & Helene Hedwall
Glen Heitritter & Linda Swenson
Tyson Henry
Barbara Herron
Highland Golf Course
James Hill
Walt Hilliard
David & LaDeana Hillier
Fred & Ann Hillier
Dr. John Hillier
Kevin & Janna Hillier
Mark Hillier
Ralph Hillier
Tom & Cyndy Hillier
Mike & Jonna Hliboki
Richard & Patricia Hole
Honda of Grays Harbor
Larry & Ritchie Hood
Jeff & Margo Hood
Stacey Hopkins
Mark & Shelli Hopsecger
William Hopsecger
Pat & Mary Hughes
Dr. Ken Hunt
IBEW 76
Richard & Judy Isaacson
Melanie Israel
Ivar's and Kidd Valley Restaurants
Tom & Cathy Jackson
Vickie Jenkins
Conrad & Shari Jobst
Jodesha Broadcasting
John J. Karnas Co.
Herb & Pat Johnson
Journey Travel
Kati Kachman
Ray Kahler & Callie White
Phillip & Katherine Kalisch
Natalie Karnas
Mary Virginia Keinath
Al & Margie Kelling
Keith & Lynn Kessler
Tara Khambatta
Kiwanis Club of Ocean Shores
Gary Kling
KMB Architects
Erik & Juli Kupka
Rebecca Lai
Laird Norton Wealth Management
Dr. Emily Lardner
Hunter Larson
Paul & Karin Larson
Ralph & Susan Larson
Sandy Lloyd
Darrell & Elaine Lokken
Jason Lowery
Lucky Eagle Casino & Hotel
M & M Charity Fund
Dr. Joe & Carole Malik
George Mante
Connie Marthe
Masco Petroleum, Inc.
Pamela McCauley
June McConnell
Kelley McDonald
Mike & Patricia McIntosh
McMenamins Pubs and Breweries
MDU Resources Foundation
Hannah Mechler
John & Tami Mertz
James Messer
Paul Metzner
Thomas & Sai Meyers
Middleton Family Wines
Mill 109
Dr. James & Yoko Minkler
Montesano Farm & Home
Gary Morean
Dean & Lucinda Morrow
Chao Moua
Diane Muir
Murphy Plywood
Museum of Pop Culture
Robert & Nancy Neisinger
Gary Nelson & Julie Gage
Julie Nelson
Eric & Mary Nelson
Charles Nylund
Ocean Shores Golf Course
Ocean Spray
Olympic Chevron
Pacific Seafood
Paneltech
Pasha Automotive Services
Bob & Lynn Paylor
Martin Peoples
Jayme Peterson
Joyce Peterson
Wes & Kay Peterson
Lindsey Phernetton
Phi Chapter of Delta Kappa Gamma
James & Toni Phipps
Ciriano Piceno
Pioneer Grocery
Play It Forward
Eric & Franzine Potts
Preszler, Larner, Mertz & Co., L.L.P.
Gary & Connie Pugh
Push Rods of Hoquiam
Charlie Quigg
David & Jamie Quigg
John and Gail Quigg Charitable Fund
Patrick & Kathleen Quigg Charitable Fund
Tom Quigg & Patricia Oleachea
William & Carol Quigg
Quinault Beach Resort & Casino
Enrique Quintero
Jerry & Vickie Raines
Rayonier Operating Company L.L.C.
REG Grays Harbor L.L.C.
Marv & Mary Reiner
Darrelyn Relyea
Debbie Richters
Jerry Ritter
Robbins' Air
Waylon Robert
Wayne Rognlin
Rognlin's, Inc.
Adrienne Roush
Dr. Lucas Rucks
Rupert Family Dentistry
Danielle Russell
Randy & Laura Rust
Sassy Seafood
Tina Sauer
Stacey Savino
Doug Schermer
Dr. Eugene & Eileen Schermer
Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories, Inc.
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Seafair
Seattle Theatre Group
David & Mary Seeley
Brian & Alissa Shay
Brian Shook
Walter E. Sidor Family
Sierra Pacific Foundation
Julie Skokan
Chad & Lisa Smith
David Smith
Diane Smith
Norma Smith
South Seattle College Foundation
The Ella and Truman Seely Charitable Fund
Staff Development & Training Committee of GHC
Josh & Janis Steele
Philip & Suzan Stegemoeller
Cara Beth Stevenson
Marjie Stratton
Dan & Patty Sundstrom
Taylor Shellfish
Jennifer Taylor
Nancy Taylor
The Bahai's of Ocean Shores
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
Barbara Thompson
Trish Thompson
JEB Thornton
Mark & Pat Tiknis
Timberland Bank
Richard & Karen Tonelli
Dr. Arlene Torgerson
Sarina Tung
Keith & Heather Twibell
TwinStar Credit Union
Theresa Ueland
Tracey Ushman
Matt Vargas
Max Vekich
Rich Vroman
Ken & Jill Waite
Michael & Lorrie Walsh
Tim & Cathie Wandell
Harold & Pat Warren
Washington Forest Protection Association
Washington Trollers Association
Al & Joan Waters
Patsy Wellington
Westport, L.L.C.
Weyerhaeuser Company Foundation
Robert & Barbara White
David Wilhelms
Willis Enterprises
John & Melissa Wilson
Windermere Real Estate
Shiloh & Jillian Winsor
Wolf Haven International
Jordan Wolfe
Bill & Celia Wolfenbarger
Woodland Park Zoo
Dr. Bruce & Bette Worth
Elizabeth Wright
YMCA of Grays Harbor
Honorees
Ned & Lillian Bishop
Diane Muir
Tom Sutera
Memorials
John I. Anderson
Tom Harden
Dr. Herb Johnson
Leo Koschak
Matt Koschak
James Leggett
Jim Neiworth
Jack Prince
Tannija Smith
Diane Snell
Jack Thompson